|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Noah Bragg
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2015-16 | 16 | 1221 | - | 220 | 154 | 77 | 72 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 76.3 |
| 2016-17 | 17 | 1296 | - | 222 | 151 | - | 73 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 76.2 |
| 2017-18 | 18 | 1320 | - | 222 | 139 | 68 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 73.3 |
| 2018-19 | 17 | 1271 | - | 214 | 149 | 73 | 70 | 7 | - | 2 | 4 | 74.8 |
| Totals | 68 | 5108 | - | 214 | 139 | 68 | 68 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 75.1 |
Jon Espe
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 17 | 1330 | - | 234 | 151 | - | 73 | 7 | - | - | - | 78.2 |
| 2017-18 | 17 | 1306 | - | 223 | 146 | 76 | 70 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 76.8 |
| 2018-19 | 17 | 1308 | - | 222 | 146 | 72 | 71 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 76.9 |
| Totals | 51 | 3944 | - | 222 | 146 | 72 | 70 | 23 | - | 1 | 4 | 77.3 |
Noah Frobom
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 15 | 1188 | - | 234 | 153 | 81 | 73 | 8 | - | - | - | 79.2 |
| 2018-19 | 11 | 890 | - | 242 | 158 | 81 | 76 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 80.9 |
| Totals | 26 | 2078 | - | 234 | 153 | 81 | 73 | 13 | - | - | 1 | 79.9 |
Sam Jenson
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 14 | 1156 | - | 236 | 155 | - | 73 | 6 | - | - | - | 82.6 |
| 2017-18 | 17 | 1336 | - | 232 | 151 | 77 | 74 | 9 | - | - | - | 78.6 |
| 2018-19 | 11 | 870 | - | 235 | 152 | - | 73 | 4 | - | - | - | 79.1 |
| Totals | 42 | 3362 | - | 232 | 151 | 77 | 73 | 19 | - | - | - | 80.0 |
Josh Johnson
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 3 | 266 | - | 266 | - | - | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 88.7 |
| Totals | 3 | 266 | - | 266 | - | - | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 88.7 |
Joshua Johnson
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 2 | 177 | - | - | 177 | - | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 88.5 |
| Totals | 2 | 177 | - | - | 177 | - | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 88.5 |
Spencer Kronbeck
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 14 | 1136 | - | - | 155 | 79 | 75 | 8 | - | - | - | 81.1 |
| 2018-19 | 14 | 1117 | - | 238 | 152 | 81 | 72 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 79.8 |
| Totals | 28 | 2253 | - | 238 | 152 | 79 | 72 | 14 | - | - | 1 | 80.5 |
Dallas Marvin
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2015-16 | 3 | 239 | - | - | 162 | 77 | 77 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 79.7 |
| 2016-17 | 14 | 1106 | - | 229 | 149 | - | 71 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 79.0 |
| 2017-18 | 13 | 1031 | - | 235 | 149 | - | 74 | 6 | - | - | - | 79.3 |
| 2018-19 | 16 | 1266 | - | 226 | 149 | - | 72 | 6 | - | - | - | 79.1 |
| Totals | 46 | 3642 | - | 226 | 149 | 77 | 71 | 20 | - | - | 2 | 79.2 |
Zac Nelson
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 8 | 662 | - | - | 157 | - | 77 | 4 | - | - | - | 82.8 |
| 2018-19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 8 | 662 | - | - | 157 | - | 77 | 4 | - | - | - | 82.8 |
Luke Peterson
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 6 | 519 | - | 263 | 176 | 80 | 80 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 86.5 |
| Totals | 6 | 519 | - | 263 | 176 | 80 | 80 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 86.5 |
Michael Piehler
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 1 | 72 | - | - | - | 72 | 72 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 72.0 |
| 2018-19 | 17 | 1329 | - | 227 | 148 | 82 | 71 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 78.2 |
| Totals | 18 | 1401 | - | 227 | 148 | 72 | 71 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 77.8 |
Jacob Roane
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | 8 | 661 | - | 249 | 167 | 76 | 76 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 82.6 |
| Totals | 8 | 661 | - | 249 | 167 | 76 | 76 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 82.6 |
Jake Roane
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 3 | 244 | - | 244 | - | - | 76 | 1 | - | - | - | 81.3 |
| Totals | 3 | 244 | - | 244 | - | - | 76 | 1 | - | - | - | 81.3 |